The property is already on your list of favorites.
{ID: V4G714}

Ioannina, City Center | Retail Store 65 τ.μ.

sqm 65 m2

{Price per sq.m. }

1.077€

{Property Price }

70.000€
Details
Area
Ενδιαφέρομαι

Description

In Ioannina, a commercial space with a total area of 65 sq.m. is available for sale.

The store is centrally located and has a facade on a commercial street in the city.

Notes:
| The characteristics of the properties have been listed based on the information and data provided by the client.
| There is a possibility that the address of the property may differ from the actual one.
| The selling price may be changed by the owner of the property.
| Upon the indication of the property, the showing of the ID card or the tax identification number, as defined by Law 4072/2012, is required.

{Basic features }

Levels
1
Warehouse
Yes
View
Urban landscape
Floor
Ground Floor
Construction Year
1975

Ioannina, Greece {Property distances}
    From city 500 m.
    From lake 1 km.
    From airport 6 km.
    From hospital 4 km.
    The area